Bal Sabha I-V

DATE EVENT PARTICIPANT CLASS POSITION HOUSE
26-11-16 ENACTING A FAMOUS PERSONALITY SUDHIKSHANA I-D I BESANT
ARADHYA SHARMA I-B I BESANT
ADITYA KOMAL I-A II BESANT
SAIRANI BEVRA I-F II TILAK
KANGANA BHATIYA I-C III PATEL
ARITRO CHOUDHARY II-C I SUBHASH
NAMAN MITTAL II-F I PATEL
DHRUVI KAMRA II-A II ASHOK
KASHVI II-C II PATEL
SAMARTH BHATI II-E III TAGORE
19-11-16 TIARA MAKING TARUN SONI III-B I SUBHASH
SWASTI CHAUHAN III-F I ASHOK
BHAGYASHREE KULTHIA III-E II SUBHASH
ALANKRITA RAWAT III-C III BESANT
ARSH FIROZ IV-A I ASHOK
PARI GUPTA IV-E II PATEL
CHAITANYA SHARMA IV-F III TILAK
TUSHAR SHARMA V-E I TILAK
KRISHNA V-B II PATEL
YASH AGGARWAL V-B III ASHOK
28-01-17 SANDWICH MAKING COMPETITION LOVYA III-A III SUBHASH
YASH RAJJENA III-A III ASHOK
SUBURA REHMAN III-A III TILAK
ALANKRITA III-C I BESANT
RASHI III-C I ASHOK
TANISHKA III-C I BESANT
SAMYAK JAIN III-E II ASHOK
PRATIK BANSIWAL III-E II ASHOK
SAAMARTH PANCHAL III-E II ASHOK
ABHIGYAN YADAV III-F III SUBHASH
DAKSH III-F III ASHOK
VISHAKHA ARORA III-F III BESANT
BHAVISHYA IV-B I SUBHASH
SANSKRITI IV-B I SUBHASH
RAVINDRA IV-B I TILAK
YASHIKA IV-C III TILAK
BHAVYA IV-C III TILAK
SIMRAN IV-C III BESANT
SHRISHTI IV-D III BESANT
MAULI IV-D III SUBHASH
SALONI IV-D III TILAK
KANAK IV-E II PATEL
SIDDHI SHARMA IV-E II ASHOK
BAQIR KHAN IV-E II ASHOK
PREKSHA V-C I TAGORE
MEHUL V-C I SUBHASH
VANSHIKA TIWARI V-C I ASHOK
SANYA V-D III ASHOK
TANISHA V-D III SUBHASH
MEHREEN V-D III ASHOK
MOHIT V-E II SUBHASH
SHELLY V-E II TILAK
AKSHIT V-E II TAGORE
04-02-17 FLOWER ARRANGEMENT BHAVISHYA MANOCHA IV-B I SUBHASH
DRISHTI BHAMBARI IV-B I BESANT
RAVINDRA SINGH KUNWAR IV-B I TILAK
SANSKRITI IV-B I SUBHASH
GINNI TIWARI IV-E II TAGORE
BHAVISHYA MALHOTRA IV-E II ASHOK
PARI IV-E II PATEL
DHWANI SHARMA IV-E II TAGORE
SAKSHI MALHOTRA IV-D III ASHOK
BANI SACHDEVA IV-D III ASHOK
LUCHY KUMAR IV-D III SUBHASH
YASHIKA ANAND IV-D III SUBHASH
HRIDEY CHAWLA V-A I TILAK
AKSA ALI V-A I ASHOK
CHEHAK V-A I TILAK
KANISHTHA RAWAT V-A I ASHOK
PRATISHTHA GUPTA V-B II PATEL
ANAV MEENA V-B II SUBHASH
ISHANA GUPTA V-B II TAGORE
NISHTHA V-C III PATEL
RUHIKA V-C III BESANT
NIKITA V-C III TAGORE
VANSHIKA V-C ASHOK
10-02-17 ENGLISH STORY TELLING COMPETITION SAI RANI BEURA I-F I TILAK
DIMPI I-B II TILAK
ANSHUMAN GUPTA I-D III TAGORE
ARITRO CHOUDHARY II-C I SUBHASH
ABHINAV TIWARI II-A II TILAK
AARAV CHOUDHARY II-D III ASHOK
08-04-17 ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION SHREYA IIIF I TILAK
BHAVYA SINGHAL IIIA II ASHOK
SAKSHI IIIC II PATEL
SARAS CHAUHAN IIID III TILAK
NEHA SHARMA IVE I ASHOK
NAVYA NIGAM IVB II BESANT
HIMANSHI IVD III TILAK
CREATIVE WRITING ENGLISH RIDHI SHARMA VA I PATEL
DRISHTI VE II BESANT
BHUMI VA II PATEL
SANSKRITI THAPTIYAL VB III PATEL
AISHMEET KAUR VB III TILAK
HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION PARI BHATIA IIID I TILAK
NISHU GARG IIIF II TAGORE
HIMANSHI IIID III TILAK
PRANAV SRIVASTAVA IVB I TILAK
NAVYA NIGAM IVB II BESANT
NAITIK IVF III SUBHASH
29-04-17 CREATIVE WRITING HINDI PRATEEK BANSIWAL IVE I ASHOK
DHRUV VERMA IVB II PATEL
ISHTY CHHABRA IVB III SUBHASH
29-04-17 ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION NIDHI PANDEY IA I BESANT
KANWAR SINGH IC II BESANT
CHIRAG JAIN IB III PATEL
DEEPANSHI IIE I PATEL
KAVISH SAINI IIA II BESANT
VAANYA KUKREJA IID III TAGORE
HINDI CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION PRIYANSHI GOSAIN IE I TAGORE
ANANYA RATHORE IF II SUBHASH
KANAK SHARMA ID III ASHOK
YUVIKA VERMA IIB I BESANT
MOHD. SHEROZ IIC II BESANT
HEMA SHARMA IID III SUBHASH
06-05-17 COLLAGE WORK NIDHI IA I BESANT
SRIDHA RANI IA II ASHOK
CHAITANYA IC II SUBHASH
ANNANYA RATHORE IF III TILAK
RAGHAV ID III TILAK
DIKSHA IIF I ASHOK
BHAVESH IIB II BESANT
ANSHUMAN GUPTA IID III TAGORE
KHUSHBOO IID III BESANT
EYE MASK MAKING COMPETITION SHATAKSHI IIIB I TILAK
PRIYANSHU IIIA II ASHOK
CHAHAT SHARMA IIIE III TAGORE
CANDLE HOLDER MAKING COMPETITION SAKSHAM JAIN IVF I TAGORE
CHAHAT IVE II ASHOK
NANDINI IVC III TILAK
TANMAY IVF III SUBHASH
ACCESSORY DESIGNING DEEPANSHI VE I SUBHASH
SIMRAN VC II BESANT
PARI VD III PATEL
SIMRAN VD III TILAK
15-07-17 SHOW AND TELL COMPETITION NIDHI PANDEY I-A I BESANT
KHUSH CHOPRA I-D II PATEL
KRISHNANSH I-A II ASHOK
NANDIKA SHANNA I-A III BESANT
JANVI GUPTA I-B III SUBHASH
ANSHUMAN GUPTA II-D I TAGORE
SANYAM JAIN II-C II ASHOK
KHUSHI PAHWA II-D III TAGORE
29-07-17 HINDI RECITATION COMETITION VEDIKA I-A I ASHOK
NANDIKA KHANNA I-A II BESANT
DIVYANSH I-E II ASHOK
AARADHYA JAIN I-A III ASHOK
PREHSHA SHARMA I-F III PATEL
ANSHUMAN GUPTA II-D I TAGORE
SUDHIKSHANA DUA II-D II BESANT
SANYAM JAIN II-C III ASHOK
JAI BAJAJ II-B III ASHOK
ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION AARADHAY GUPTA III-F I TILAK
TANJOT SINGH III-F II TILAK
SEJAL GERA III-B III PATEL
PARI BHATIA III-D III TILAK
SAKSHAM JAIN IV-C I TAGORE
YASH SHARMA IV-E II SUBHASH
RIYA SHARMA IV-D III BESANT
ANVI GUPTA IV-E III ASHOK
TARUN V-C I BESANT
ABHILASHA V-F II PATEL
SANSKRITI V-B III SUBHASH
05-08-17 DOLL MAKING COMPETITION RANVIJAY SINGH IIIE I ASHOK
KASHVI IIIC II PATEL
PRIYANSHI IIIA III ASHOK
NISHU IIIF III TAGORE
PAPER LANTERN MAKING COMPETITION YASH IVC I ASHOK
AYAN IVE II TAGORE
SAKSHAM IVC III SUBHASH
UPASNA KAPOOR VA I PATEL
SANSKRITI VB II SUBHASH
SRISHTI VC III TILAK
19-08-17 ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION AARADHYA JAIN I-A I ASHOK
DIVYANSH SHARMA I-E II ASHOK
ISHIKA I-B III TAGORE
KARTIK AGGARWAL I-F III TAGORE
ENGLISH RECITATION COMETITION KHUSHI PAHWA II-D I TAGORE
RADHIKA THAKUR II-A II SUBHASH
LAVANYA SAINI II-C III SUBHASH
19-08-17 HINDI RECITATION COMETITION NAMAN MITTAL III-F I PATEL
AARAV CHOUDHARY III-D II ASHOK
NISHU GARG III-F II TAGORE
YATHARTH SHARMA III-C III PATEL
SAKSHI III-D III PATEL
RIYA SHARMA IV-D I BESANT
SAKSHAM JAIN IV-C II TAGORE
YASH SHARMA IV-E II SUBHASH
UTKARSH IV-A III TILAK
LOVYA IV-C III SUBHASH
ROUNAK SINGH BHATIA V-C I PATEL
PRANJAL V-C II BESANT
BAQIR RASHID KHAN V-E III ASHOK
ABHILASHA V-F III PATEL
19-08-17 G.K.Quiz Nidhi Pandey I-A I BESANT
Krishnansh I-A I ASHOK
Parth Aggarwal I-A I PATEL
Chirag Jain I-B II PATEL
Tanish Kumar I-B II BESANT
Angad I-B II ASHOK
Bhavesh I-D III ASHOK
Shourya Chopra I-D III TAGORE
Khush Chopra I-D III PATEL
ANSHUMAN GUPTA II-D I TAGORE
KHUSHI PAHWA II-D I TAGORE
VAANYA KUKREJA II-D I SUBHASH
HARDIK SAREEN II-F II PATEL
SAI RANI BEURA II-F II TILAK
GUNJAN II-F II PATEL
MADHAV MITTAL II-C III PATEL
SANYAM JAIN II-C III ASHOK
ADITYA GUPTA II-C III BESANT
NEWSPAPER CRAFT PRIYANSH IVB II SUBHASH
SHAURY IVC I ASHOK
ARYAN GUPTA IVD III ASHOK
YATIN IVC III BESANT
DHRUV TIWARI IIID I PATEL
TANMAY RANA IIIE II ASHOK
TUSHIT IIIE II TAGORE
HARSHIT IIIA III TAGORE
UPASANA KAPOOR VA I PATEL
SANSKRITI VB II PATEL
RAVINDRA SUNGH KUNWAR VB II SUBHASH
SAKSHAM GARG VD III ASHOK
JAINESH VA III BESANT
RAKHI MAKING COMPETITION AAROHI ID I SUBHASH
MANIKA IA II PATEL
ANUGRAH IF III PATEL
DIYA IA III PATEL
ANSHUMAN IID I TAGORE
KHUSHI PAHWA II II TAGORE
AVNI IIA III ASHOK
AARAVI TIWAR IIA III ASHOK
08-09-17 PUPPET MAKING COMPETITION PAARTH SAGAR IIID I SUBHASH
PRIYANSHU IIIA II ASHOK
MISHI MITTAL IIID III SUBHASH
HARSHPREET IIIF IV TILAK
DHRUV VERMA IVB I PATEL
ANUSHA JAIN IVC I ASHOK
UJJWAL IVD II BESANT
SAKSHAM JAIN IVC II TAGORE
PRATIK BANSIWAL IVE III ASHOK
SAUMIL KASHYAP IVB III PATEL
16-09-17 PENCIL HOLDER MAKING COMPETITION MANAN SIKKA IC I BESANT
CHARU IE II BESANT
AARADHYA JAIN IA III ASHOK
KHUSHI PAHWA IID I TAGORE
AMAN IIB II TAGORE
ADITYA GUPTA IIC III BESANT
GAURANSH GUPTA IID III SUBHASH
13-10-17 DIYA DECORATION MANAN SIKKA IC I BESANT
MISHIKA IE II PATEL
ZAARA QURESHI IA II BESANT
SANVI BHAL IC III TAGORE
KRISHNA IF III TILAK
AVNI IIA I ASHOK
KANAK SAINI IIA I ASHOK
SANYAM JAIN IIC II ASHOK
GUNJAN IIF II PATEL
LAVANYA IIC III SUBHASH
13-10-17 RANGOLI MAKING COMPETITION DHRUVI KAMRA IIIA I ASHOK
PRIYANSHI IIIA I ASHOK
ABHINAV TIWARI IIIA I TILAK
YUVRAJ IIIA I BESANT
YATHARTH SHARMA IIIC II PATEL
SHOBHITA IIIC II ASHOK
DEVESH IIIC II TAGORE
SAKSHI IIIC II PATEL
NIYATI IIID III SUBHASH
PARI BHATIA IIID III TILAK
PULKIT IIID III BESANT
PAARTH SAGAR IIID III SUBHASH
SUBRA REHMAN IVA I ASHOK
VANSH JAIN IVA I SUBHASH
YASH RAJJENA IVA I TILAK
BHOOMI KHATRI IVA I PATEL
AARNA IVD II TAGORE
RONAK IVD II TILAK
UJJWAL IVD II BESANT
KRITIKA MEHRA IVD II BESANT
SWASTI CHAUHAN IVF III ASHOK
RANYA IVF III TILAK
ANAMIKA BEHERA IVF III BESANT
IPRITA IVF III TAGORE
SANSKRITI VB I SUBHASH
AISHMEET KAUR VB I TILAK
RAVINDRA SUNGH KUNWAR VB I TILAK
AMANJEET GILL VB I PATEL
ABHILASHA VF II PATEL
ARCHIT KUMAR VF II TILAK
RITIKA GARG VF II TAGORE
AKANKSHA DHAL VF II PATEL
GARIMA VD III ASHOK
PARI VD III PATEL
SAMEERA VD III BESANT
SRISHTI VD III BESANT
13-10-17 BANDANWAR MAKING COMPETITION HARSHPREET SINGH IIIF I TILAK
YUVRAJ SINGH CHAUHAN IIIA II BESANT
SHAAFI IIIE III BESANT
KUSHPREET SINGH IVA I BESANT
BHAVISHYA IVA II PATEL
UJJWAL IVD III TAGORE
DIVYANSH GUPTA VA I TILAK
YAMIKA VF II TAGORE
NIKUNJ BANSAL VA III SUBHASH
18-11-17 MATHS QUIZ COMPETITION PRIYANSHU BANSAL IIIA I ASHOK
PRANCHI GIRI IIIA I ASHOK
SOHAM AGGARWAL IIIB II BESANT
KARTIK KAUSHIK IIIB II TAGORE
RUDRAKSH KARAN KARNOT IIID III TILAK
AARAV CHOUDHARY IIID III ASHOK
KESHAV SHARMA IVA I BESANT
UTKARSH IVA I TILAK
ADITYA SINGH IVC II TAGORE
HRITIK SINGH IVC II ASHOK
PRATIK MANSAL IVE III ASHOK
PRANJAL GUPTA IVE III PATEL
RAVINDRA SINGH KUNWAR VB I TILAK
KARTIK SRIVASTAVA VB I ASHOK
TARUN VC II TILAK
NIMISHA SINGH VC II TAGORE
BHAVISHYA MANOCHA VE III SUBHASH
DEEPANSHI MOHANIYA VE III SUBHASH