Bal Sabha VI-XII

BAL SABHA RESULT

DATE EVENT PARTICIPANT(S) CLASS POSITION HOUSE
03-12-16 HINDI EXTEMPORE RIDDHI KAMRA VI A I TAGORE
KAMAKSHI MUDGAL VI D II ASHOK
VEDANSHI SARAOGI VI F III ASHOK
KAMAKSHI CHAUHAN VI B III PATEL
GAGAN KUMAR VII C I TAGORE
SARANSH SHARMA VII F II TAGORE
ABHILASHA VII E III TAGORE
RIDDHI SAINI VIII F I TAGORE
MAHIMA NARANG VIII D II PATEL
AARTI SINGH VIII A III ASHOK
RISHABH JAIN VIII E III BESANT
03-12-16 ENGLISH EXTEMPORE SANYA SHARMA VI C I PATEL
YASHIKA MUDGAL VI F II ASHOK
MAYANK BAJAJ VI E III PATEL
KOMAL GUPTA VI A III TILAK
DIYA SINGHAL VII B I SUBHASH
SUJAL GOEL VII E II SUBHASH
PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH VII C III SUBHASH
MRIDUL SHARMA VII D III ASHOK
ANUPAM MITTAL VIII C I SUBHASH
SAKSHI SAHU VIII E II ASHOK
ARCHIT VATS VIII D III TILAK
23-12-16 INTER HOUSE TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT ( SUB JUNIOR GIRLS) AARTI SINGH VIII A I ASHOK
VEDIKA BAJAJ VIII A II ASHOK
IQRA NAYYAR VIII A III SUBHASH
RIYA BHOWMIK IX B I SUBHASH
YASHIKA KAUSHIK IX F II PATEL
AKSHITA MUKHERJI IX B III BESANT
ASHUTOSH GUPTA VIII E I PATEL
KARTIK BHANDORIA VIII A II TILAK
ADITYA CHAUHAN VIII A III ASHOK
NAKUL KUMAR IX E I ASHOK
JATIN KUMAR IX D II TAGORE
HARSH KHANDELWAL IX D III PATEL
30-12-16 SALAD MAKING SHRUTI GUPTA VI C I BESANT
ASHI VI C I TILAK
MANISHA KANWAR VI F II SUBHASH
TIYA VI F II TAGORE
NAMAN PREET KAUR VI B III TAGORE
SAMIYAH TOHID VI B III ASHOK
PRATYUSH KAUSHIK VI D III BESANT
UJJWAL SARKAR VI D III TILAK
MUSKAN GUPTA VII B I TILAK
SOMIL SHANKER GUPTA VII B I BESANT
SAUMYA VII E II TAGORE
VANSHIKA SAINI VII E II BESANT
DALISHA JAIN VII A III ASHOK
MEGHA VII A III SUBHASH
ANMOL SINGH VII D III SUBHASH
SHIVANSH SHARMA VII D III ASHOK
PRATYAKSH SINGHAL VIII A I PATEL
AARTI SINGH VIII A I ASHOK
PARIDHI GUPTA VIII C II TAGORE
MANLEEN GILL VIII C II ASHOK
RIDHI SAINI VIII F II TAGORE
RIDHI GARG VIII F II TAGORE
KRISHVI JAIN VIII B III TAGORE
RIYA SHANKAR VIII B III TILAK
MANSI PRIYA SAHU VIII D III TILAK
SHIVANGI SAINI VIII D III TAGORE
25-01-17 FLOAT MAKING KANAK YADAV VI D I PATEL
KAMAKSHI MUDGAL VI D I ASHOK
KAPISH VERMA VI D I TILAK
UJJWAL SARKAR VI D I TILAK
SURAJ PAL SINGH VI F I SUBHASH
ANUBHAV JAIN VI F I ASHOK
MANISHA KANWAR VI F I SUBHASH
RISHABH TIWARI VI F I BESANT
VRINDA MEHTA VI A II ASHOK
RIDDHI KAMRA VI A II TAGORE
MADHUR KAMRA VI A II TAGORE
VAIBHAV TOMAR VI A II TILAK
ANOUSHKA GAUTAM VI B II SUBHASH
VARUN GEHLOTE VI B II TILAK
KAMAKSHI CHAUHAN VI B II PATEL
ARYAN SHIKHAWAT VI B II PATEL
KARTIK VI C III PATEL
KARTIK GARG VI C III ASHOK
ZAID KHAN VI C III BESANT
AAYESHA VERMA VI C III SUBHASH
PRIYAL KHANDEWAL VI E III TILAK
BHUMIKA JANGIR VI E III SUBHASH
LEENA VI E III SUBHASH
VANSHIKA GUPTA VI E III ASHOK
ISHAN CHUGH VII C I BESANT
GAGAN VII C I TAGORE
SANVI PALWAL VII C I TILAK
NASHRA NAYYAR VII C I PATEL
DISHA SINGH VII F I ASHOK
NAMAN SINGH VII F I TAGORE
TANVI KUMAR VII F I PATEL
AMAN SONI VII F I TAGORE
JYOTI SHARMA VII B II TILAK
YUKTA CHOUDHARY VII B II SUBHASH
ARSH HUSSAIN VII B II TILAK
ADITYA KUMAR VII B II ASHOK
ANOUSHKA DOGRA VII D II TAGORE
TANISHA ARORA VII D II ASHOK
ANNA PAWARIA VII D II BESANT
HARSH GUPTA VII D II ASHOK
GAYATRI LAMBA VII A III PATEL
ARHAM JAIN VII A III BESANT
RIYA SHARMA VII A III PATEL
PRACHI GHATANE VII A III SUBHASH
YASH RAHEJA VII E III SUBHASH
SPARSH KASHYAP VII E III TILAK
VANDAN KARAKASIA VII E III TILAK
SUJAL GOEL VII E III SUBHASH
SHIVANGI SAINI VIII D I TAGORE
HARSHITA BALI VIII D I TAGORE
ARIF KHAN VIII D I TAGORE
SUMIT BANSAL VIII D I PATEL
PARUL AGGARWAL VII A II TILAK
SAMIKSHA SHARMA VII A II BESANT
ADITYA CHAUHAN VII A II ASHOK
AYUSH GUPTA VII A II BESANT
ANIKET GOEL VIII C II TILAK
GAURAV SHARMA VIII C II PATEL
AKSHITA GARG VIII C II ASHOK
PARIDHI GUPTA VIII C II TAGORE
RADHIKA AGGARWAL VIII B III BESANT
SANIA GUPTA VIII B III TAGORE
HARDIK ARORA VIII B III TAGORE
KRITIN BERRY VIII B III ASHOK
SUHAIL ANSARI VIII E III TILAK
HARDIK CHAUDHARY VIII E III ASHOK
VANSH SHARMA VIII E III TILAK
NIKUNJ GUPTA VIII E III BESANT
CHIRAG VIII F III ASHOK
BHARTI PODHWAL VIII F III BESANT
VANSH BHATT VIII F III SUBHASH
DIVYANSH VIII F III SUBHASH
10-02-17 MATHEMATICS QUIZ KAPISH VERMA VI D I TILAK
KANAK CHAUHAN VI D I ASHOK
MAYANK BAJAJ VI E II PATEL
CHIRAG SHARMA VI E II PATEL
SATYAM VERMA VI C III TAGORE
RISHABH SHARMA VI C III TILAK
GAGAN VII C I TAGORE
ISHAN CHUGH VII C I BESANT
YATIN BERRY VII B II BESANT
RHYTHM SACHDEVA VII B II TILAK
VANSHIKA VII A III BESANT
RIYA SHARMA VII A III PATEL
ANUPAM MITTAL VIII C I SUBHASH
BINGUISH KUMAR BANSAL VIII C I BESANT
SAKSHAM SHARMA VIII D II BESANT
PURUSHARTH SETH VIII D II TILAK
ADITYA T.NIRUN VIII B III ASHOK
HARDIK ARORA VIII B III TAGORE
04-02-17 FLOWER ARRANGEMENT KHUSHBOO GOYAL VI F I ASHOK
PIYUSH RAJPUT VI F I SUBHASH
SHOURYA SUDAN VI F I SUBHASH
ISHA SAINI VI E II TAGORE
VANSHIKA KUMAR VI E II PATEL
AVNI SHARMA VI E II PATEL
MINAL NIGAM VI B III BESANT
TANVI VI B III ASHOK
DRISHTI PANDEY VI B III PATEL
HIMANSHU TYAGI VII E I TAGORE
HARSHIT KUMAR DOLAI VII E I PATEL
MOHD.YAMAN VII E I ASHOK
RADHIKA VII F II PATEL
UDITYA PAWAR VII F II PATEL
VARUN SHARMA VII F II PATEL
TANISHA GUPTA VII D III SUBHASH
ANANYA JAIN VII D III TAGORE
TUSHAR ARORA VII D III BESANT
ISHIKA WALIA VIII A I BESANT
IQRA NAYYAR VIII A I SUBHASH
HRITIK KARHANA VIII A I BESANT
ARIF KHAN VIII D II TAGORE
SHIVANGI SAINI VIII D II TAGORE
SUHANI DIXIT VIII D II PATEL
SUJAL SHARMA VIII E III PATEL
PRANSH KAUSHIK VIII E III TAGORE
SAKSHI SAHU VIII E III ASHOK
21-04-17 lLoj dfork izfr;ksfxrk ;’k lSuh XII-C izFke VSxksj
yf{krk essssssgrk XII-E izFke v’kksd
ekulh xqIrk XII-A f}rh; fryd
_”kHk XII-B r`rh;k VSxksj
O;kl caly XII-D r`rh;k cslsUV
21-04-17 HINDI CREATIVE WRITING UNNATI BHATT VI A I PATEL
AKSHIT GUPTA VI A II PATEL
SANIYA VI D II TILAK
DIVYANSHI JAIN VI D III SUBHASH
SHRUTI GUPTA VII C I BESANT
ANSH KANOJIA VII C II SUBHASH
ADITI SHARMA VII A III ASHOK
YASHVI JALAL VII F III TILAK
MOHD. ANAS VIII E I BESANT
KASHISH SINGH
VANSHIKA SAINI
VIII E II PATEL  BESANT
KASHVI VIII E III TAGORE
21-04-17 ENGLISH CREATIVE WRITING TANISHA SINHA VI D I BESANT
KASHISH AGGARWAL VI E II PATEL
SHRESHTH VI C III SUBHASH
ALISHA BHATIA VII A I BESANT
AKSHIT GUPTA VII E II PATEL
MADHUR KAMRA VII A III TAGORE
ADITI SHARMA VII A Consolation ASHOK
PRACHI GHATANE VIII A I SUBHASH
DIVYENDU SHARMA VIII A II BESANT
DHRUV GUPTA VIII A II BESANT
MEGHA VIII A II SUBHASH
RIYA SHARMA VIII A III PATEL
DALISHA JAIN VIII A III ASHOK
ISHANI BAJAJ VIII A III ASHOK
MANSI PRIYA IX D I TILAK
S.M.MOULYA IX B II ASHOK
SHIVANI IX F III TILAK
ANUSHKA BANSAL X B I PATEL
ISHA GOEL X E II ASHOK
SAHIL SHAH X D III ASHOK
21-04-17 HINDI CREATIVE WRITING TANISHKA PARASHAR IX E I PATEL
SAKSHI SAHU IX C I ASHOK
AYUSH GUPTA IX A II BESANT
NAMAN JAIN IX B III BESANT
KHUSHI X A I ASHOK
CHARU BANSAL X B II SUBHASH
SHIVANI GUPTA X B III TAGORE
21-04-17 HINDI RECITATION YASH SAINI XII C I TAGORE
LAKSHITA MEHTA XII E I ASHOK
MANSI GUPTA XII A II TILAK
RISHABH XII B III TAGORE
VYAS BANSAL XII D III BESANT
21-04-17 ENGLISH RECITATION MOHD. MAHI XII A I ASHOK
PRACHI ARORA XII C II PATEL
ANJALI XII D II TILAK
HIMANSHI SONKER XII E III TILAK
29-04-17 HINDI EXTEMPORE NISCHAY CHANDOK IX E I SUBHASH
DEEPANSHU GROVER IX F II PATEL
RIDHI SAINI IX C III TAGORE
PARUL AGGARWAL IX A Consolation TILAK
YUKTA HARIT X E I BESANT
PRACHI GUPTA X D II TAGORE
KHUSHWINDER X B III BESANT
ISHITA SINHA X A Consolation TAGORE
29-04-17 ENGLISH EXTEMPORE ANUPAM MITTAL IX C I SUBHASH
MANSI PRIYA IX D II TILAK
SAMIKSHA IX A III BESANT
AKSHITA IX F Consolation ASHOK
MEENAL PARIKH X E I SUBHASH
ARUNIMA MEHTA X C II ASHOK
SHIVESH SAINI X D III BESANT
SHIVANI GUPTA X B Consolation TAGORE
KHUSHI AGGARWAL X A Consolation ASHOK
06-05-17 ACCESSORY DESIGNING SOMYA GUPTA VI C I TAGORE
PALAK ARORA VI D II ASHOK
DRISHTI VEDI VI F III TAGORE
NAMAN PREET VII B I TAGORE
KAPISH VERMA VII D II TILAK
KANAK YADAV VII D III PATEL
NEHA KHANNA VIII C I TAGORE
ISHAN CHUGH VIII C II BESANT
12-05-17 HINDI DECLAMATION YASH MITTAL XII C I SUBHASH
RISHABH XII B II TAGORE
SHAILY XII A III SUBHASH
12-05-17 ENGLISH DECLAMATION MEHAK XII D I SUBHASH
DIKSHA DHAWAN XII C II PATEL
SHREYA GUPTA XII C III PATEL
RAGHAV JAIN XII C III PATEL
YUVRAJ SHARMA XII C Special Recognition TILAK
12-05-17 CALENDAR DESIGNING KASHISH SINGH IX C I TAGORE
GAURAV IX C I PATEL
NIKUNJ GUPTA IX E II BESANT
HARSHIT MEHRA IX E II ASHOK
AARTI SINGH IX A III ASHOK
AYUSH GUPTA IX A III BESANT
NANDINI X A I SUBHASH
PRATHAM X A I ASHOK
PRASHANT PALIWAL X D II ASHOK
VISHAL BHORWAL X D II TAGORE
AAKANSHA BANSAL X C III SUBHASH
KHUSHI AGGARWAL X C III PATEL
16-07-17 POSTER MAKING RITURAJ BORAH XII A I PATEL
VISHOO VERMA XII D II PATEL
CHAITANYA XII B III PATEL
21-07-17 HINDI DECLAMATION PARMEET KAUR BINDRA IX B I ASHOK
SAKSHI SAHU IX C II ASHOK
AKSHITA GARG IX F III ASHOK
SHIVANI GUPTA X B I TAGORE
SHRUTI KAPIL X A II ASHOK
SHRUTI GOEL X C III BESANT
21-07-17 ENGLISH DECLAMATION SANIA GUPTA IX B I TAGORE
NISCHAY CHANDOK IX E II SUBHASH
KHUSHI KAMRA IX A III PATEL
CHARVI MALIK X E I TILAK
PRIYANSHU GUPTA X C II BESANT
SHIVESH SAINI X D III BESANT
29-07-17 FINGER PUPPET MAKING PRIYAM JAIN VI C I TILAK
VANSHIKA TIWARI VI C III ASHOK
YASH AGGARWAL VI B III ASHOK
PARTH GROVER VI D II BESANT
29-07-17 PUPPET MAKING RIDDHI KAMRA VII A I TAGORE
ASHI VII C I TILAK
MANYA SACHDEVA VII B II TAGORE
MANISHA KANWAR VII F II SUBHASH
AAYSHA VERMA VII C III SUBHASH
TIYA VII F III TAGORE
29-07-17 CALENDAR DESIGNING MUSKAN GUPTA VIII B I TILAK
YATIN BERRY VIII B II BESANT
LAVANAYA VIII C III ASHOK
29-07-17 WALL CLOCK DESIGNING SARVAR JAIN IX E I SUBHASH
TARWAR JAIN IX E I PATEL
AKEM KAUR IX A II SUBHASH
SHIVAM SHARMA IX A II ASHOK
PARIDHI GUPTA IX F III TAGORE
KANIKA BANSAL IX F III SUBHASH
SHASHANK X B I SUBHASH
DIVYANSHU X B I TAGORE
PRATHAM SHARMA X A II ASHOK
NANDINI X A II SUBHASH
YUKTA HARIT X E III BESANT
ISHA GOEL X E III ASHOK
18-08-17 ENGLISH RECITATION KASHISH AGGARWAL VI E I PATEL
TANISHA SINHA VI D II BESANT
SHRESHTH VI C III SUBHASH
SUHANI VI F III SUBHASH
VANSHIKA GUPTA VII E I ASHOK
ADITI SHARMA VII A II ASHOK
SATYAM VERMA VII C III TAGORE
GAYATRI LAMBA VIII A I PATEL
TANISHA ARORA VIII D II ASHOK
DIVIJ PAHWA VIII F III TAGORE
18-08-17 HINDI RECITATION VANSHIKA VI F I ASHOK
SUHANI VI E II SUBHASH
VANSHIKA TIWARI VI C III ASHOK
TANISHA KUMAR VI D III ASHOK
NAMAN PREET VII B I TAGORE
VRINDA MEHTA VII A II ASHOK
BHUMIKA JANGIR VII E III SUBHASH
VANSHIKA VIII A I BESANT
SIDDHI KHANDAIT VIII F II SUBHASH
PREKSHA SAINI VIII C III SUBHASH
19-08-17 EYE MASK MAKING DIVYANSHI JAIN VI D I SUBHASH
NIKITA SAGAR VI C II TAGORE
RAJAT NAGAR VI B III BESANT
DRISHTI VEDI VI F III TAGORE
19-08-17 TIARA MAKING KANAK YADAV VII D I PATEL
DIVYANSHI VII C II TAGORE
PRACHI VII D III TAGORE
19-08-17 FLOWER MAKING HARSHITA SAINI VIII B I SUBHASH
VANSHIKA VIII A II BESANT
RUDRA SINGH VIII C III TAGORE
19-08-17 MOBILE COVER DESIGNING ARIF KHAN IX D I TAGORE
DIVYANSH IX F II SUBHASH
KRISHVI JAIN IX B III TAGORE
19-08-17 TRAY & COASTER DESIGNING MEHAK X E I BESANT
BHASKAR X E I ASHOK
JIWANSHI X A II TILAK
RADHIKA X A II SUBHASH
TANU RAWAT X B III TILAK
SHASHANK X B III SUBHASH
25-08-17 SANDWICH MAKING MUSKAN AGGARWAL XI B I BESANT
SACHIN KR. SINGHAL XI B I TAGORE
YASH DUBEY XI B I SUBHASH
MITALI TUTEJA XI D II SUBHASH
GUNEET KAUR XI C III PATEL
25-08-17 SALAD MAKING GUNEET KAUR XI C I PATEL
MITALI TUTEJA XI D II SUBHASH
MUSKAN AGGARWAL XI B III SUBHASH
SACHIN KR. SINGHAL XI B III BESANT
YASH DUBEY XI B III TAGORE
13-10-17 RANGOLI RIDHIMA GUPTA VI D I ASHOK
SANIYA AHMAD VI D I TILAK
TANISHA KUMAR VI D I ASHOK
DARSHIL VI D I TILAK
NIKITA VI C II TAGORE
VANSHIKA TIWARI VI C II ASHOK
TANIYA VI C II PATEL
VANSHIKA VERMA VI C II TILAK
LAKSHAY GIRI VI A III SUBHASH
RASHI GUPTA VI A III TAGORE
VINEETA VI A III TILAK
ANSHIKA SINGH VI A III TILAK
AVIRAL GUPTA VII D I TAGORE
ANUJ BAZZAD VII D I PATEL
PRIYANSHU VII D I ASHOK
DIVYANSHI SHARMA VII D I TILAK
SURAJ PAL SINGH VII F II SUBHASH
NAMRATA MAHENDRU VII F II TAGORE
MANISHA KANWAR VII F II SUBHASH
RISHABH TIWARI VII F II BESANT
RIDHIMA GUPTA VII B III TAGORE
ADITYA VERMA VII B III BESANT
TANVI VII B III ASHOK
VAIDIK NEGI VII B III PATEL
DALISHA JAIN VIII A I ASHOK
MEGHA VIII A I SUBHASH
MEHAK AGGARWAL VIII A I BESANT
ARHAM JAIN VIII A I BESANT
ANUSHKA DOGRA VIII D II TAGORE
RUPESH VERMA VIII D II PATEL
MRIDUL SHARMA VIII D II ASHOK
ANNA PAWARIA VIII D II BESANT
KHUSHI SOOD VIII C III TAGORE
SANVI PALIWAL VIII C III TILAK
NASHRA NAYYAR VIII C III PATEL
LAKSHMI DWIVEDI VIII C III BESANT
ARIF KHAN IX D I TAGORE
SUMIT BANSAL IX D I PATEL
SUHANI DIXIT IX D I PATEL
HARSHITA BALI IX D I TAGORE
ANUSHKA SINGH IX C II ASHOK
VANI IX C II PATEL
MEGHA SHARMA IX C II TAGORE
KHUSHI JAIN IX C II SUBHASH
SIDHI IX F III TILAK
RIDHI IX F III TAGORE
YOGESH IX F III PATEL
KANIKA IX F III SUBHASH
CHARU BANSAL X B I SUBHASH
TANU RAWAT X B I TILAK
DIVYANSHU X B I TAGORE
ISHA JAIN X B I BESANT
AAKANSHA BANSAL X C II SUBHASH
SANYA X C II TILAK
ANKITA X C II TILAK
APRAJITA X C II PATEL
PALAK ANAND X E III ASHOK
ISHA GOEL X E III ASHOK
AYUSH SHARMA X E III PATEL
ISHA VERMA X E III TAGORE
SHIMONA TOMAR XI D I PATEL
SHOBHA NARANG XI D I TAGORE
PALAK XI D I ASHOK
SITA CHAUDHARY XI D I ASHOK
ADITY ROY XI E II PATEL
SWATI GOUR XI E II ASHOK
KHUSHI JAIN XI E II SUBHASH
DIGVIJAY SAINI XI E II TILAK
GUNEET KAUR XI C III PATEL
VIDHI AHUJA XI C III BESANT
RISHIKA JAIN XI C III BESANT
RISHAB TYAGI XI C III TILAK
ISHIKA GUPTA XII A I PATEL
SHIVANGI VERMA XII A I TAGORE
SHIVANI AGGARWAL XII A I TILAK
GEETANJALI XII A I BESANT
SACHIN ARORA XII B II ASHOK
CHAITANYA XII B II PATEL
SHUBHANGEE GUPTA XII B II PATEL
RISHABH XII B II TAGORE
AASHIMA GUPTA XII C III SUBHASH
PREAKSHA GUPTA XII C III BESANT
RASHI GUPTA XII C III TAGORE
MANISHA PASSI XII C III TILAK

BAL SABHA RESULT

DATE EVENT PARTICIPANT(s) CLASS POSITION HOUSE
30-May-16 English Creative Writing
Satyam
Hargun Gill
Sanjana Kashyap
Shruti Gupta
VI C
VI D
VI A
VI C
1st
2nd
3rd
3rd
Tagore
Subhash
Patel
Besant
30-May-16 Accessory Designing Ishika Walia VII A I Tagore
Hardik Chaudhry VII E II Subhash
Avishka Karn VII C III Patel
07-05-2016 Accessory Designing Ananya Jain VII D I Tagore
Prachi Ghatane VII A II Subhash
Harshit Kumar VII E III Patel
Somil Shanker Gupta VII B III Besant
07-05-2016 English Recitation Isha Diwedi X E I Tilak
Anushka Bansal IX B II Patel
Charvi Bansal IX E III Tilak
07-05-2016 Hindi Recitation Vaishali Bansal X E I Ashok
Aryan Dubey X D II Subhash
Kartik Gupta IX B II Besant
Rajnish Singh X C III Ashok
Sheela X B III Tilak
30-04-2016 Inter House Poster making Competition Arushi Sharma X C I Tagore
Vishwajit Verma X B II Subhash
Nupur Gupta IX A III Besant
Smriti IX D III Subhash
30-04-2016 Hindi Extempore Ramit Bajaj X C I
Agampreet Singh X B II
Ishita Sinha IX A III
Prachi Gupta IX D III
30-04-2016 English Extempore Vaibhav Chopra X A I
Isha Goel IX E II
Aryan Dubey X D II
Arunima Mehta IX C III
Sunny Tyagi X B III
23-04-2016 Hindi Creative Writing Sakshi Sahu VIII E I
Tanishka Parashar VIII E II
Riya Chauhan VIII E III

BAL SABHA RESULT – 2015-16

DATE EVENT PARTICIPANT(s) CLASS POSITION HOUSE
14-Aug-15 Science Exhibition:  Pollution Control Abhinav Jain IX A First Ashok
Rishita Goel IX E Patel
Sidhika jain IX A Patel
14-08-2015 Global Warming Tarun Kalley X C First Ashok
Krishan Chander X C Tagore
Kunal Nanda X C Besant
14-Aug-15 Traffic Management Chehak Sharma X A First Besant
Jiwanshi Sharma IX F Tilak
Yashavi Sharma IX D Tagore
14-Aug-15 Water Resource Management Prachi Sharma VIII E First Besant
Rajni Soni VIII E Besant
Isha Verma VIII E Tagore
14-Aug-15 Renewable Sources of Energy Hitesh Tiwari X C First Subhash
Shivam Khndelwal X C Tilak
Deepanshu Rawat IX D Ashok
12-Aug-15 School Level Competition for Avishkar Quiz Shivani Jadon XII E First Patel
Abhishek Makol XI E Ashok
Sahil Shah VIII D Second Ashok
Saksham Sharma VII D Besant
Devansh Sharma V F Third Besant
Niyati Gupta V B Tilak